NameStartnummerQualifikationFinalePlatzierung QualifikationFinale
HÖLLER Martin1600:59:0500:56:6721
Pippo1700:56:6200:57:2512
JAMMERNEGG Walter400:59:9600:59:4933
Wendi2001:02:2401:01:1264
TRABI Kevin3001:01:5701:01:9845
HÖRMANN Jürgen2701:01:8501:02:2856
KAIER Alex1801:14:9501:05:5197
MIRCOF David2401:10:1801:07:9688
Andi178101:06:3601:10:1779
Marlene101:40:4601:34:921010
NamePlatzierungZeit
Ali Zengerer110:22 min
Edi Mischinger210:32 min
Michi Zweidik310:40 min
Christian Sametz410:56 min
Werner Jaunegg514:22 min
NamePlatzierungZeit
Daniel Büchsenmeister100:30:04
Ali Zengerer200:31:34
Johannes Bartl3???
Michi Zweidik4???
Jochen Hirschmann5???
Edi Mischinger6???
Christian Sametz7???
Hannes Neubauer8???
Werner JauneggDNF-
NamePlatzierung
Alois Zengerer1
Michi Zweidik1
Daniel Büchsemeister3
Johannes Bartl3
Christian Sametz5
Werner Jaunegg6
Hannes Neubauer7
Robert Weixelberger7
Gastfahrer Franz7
NamePlatzierungZeit
Johannes Hackl11h22min
Michael Zweidik21h28min
Christian Sametz31h28min
Roland Hirschmann41h32min
Hannes Neubauer51h53min
Gastbiker Joachim61h53min
NamePlatzierung
Daniel Büchsenmeister1
Johannes Bartl2
Christian Sametz3
Roland Hirschmann4
Werner Jaunegg5
Bernd Totz6

Downhill Silberberg 2015

NameStartnummerQualifikationFinalePlatzierung QualifikationFinale
PLANITZER Markus900:53:7300:53:4311
HÖLLER Martin700:57:9700:56:7722
HIRZBERGER Wendelin501:00:0200:58:6833
TRABI Kevin1201:00:2500:59:5144
HÖRMANN Jürgen301:03:0301:02:3365
KALLER Philip6901:02:5001:03:9156
MAIER Benjamin101:07:6901:05:7877
STERN Andreas801:07:9601:07:5788
ARZBERGER Christian1101:13:9201:09:52109
MITTEREGGER Sebastian601:20:5901:14:931110
DRAXLER Rene201:45:4001:50:861211
MIRCOF David2401:13:7701:54:52912

Clubmeisterschaften 2012 (Endergebnis)

  1. Zengerer Alois (58 P.)
  2. Sametz Christian (54 P.)
  3. Stani Andreas (45 P.)
  4. Repolust Gerhard (40 P.)
  5. Hirschmann Roland (32 P.)
  6. Grübler Klaus (24 P.)
  7. Kappel Harald (19 P.)
  8. Emmersdorfer Edwin (17 P.)
  9. Neubauer Hannes / Reinprecht Günter (16 P.)
  10. Totz Bernd (15 P.)
  11. Zengerer Christian (12 P.)
  12. Janisch Robert (11 P.)

Uphill 2012

  1. Zengerer Ali (10:40 min)
  2. Kappel Harald (+1)
  3. Sametz Christian (+2)
  4. Wogg Michael (+3)
  5. Reinprecht Günter (+3)
  6. Hirschmann Roland (+5)
  7. Ferk Erwin (+5)
  8. Stani Andreas (+5)
  9. Pock Barbara (+6)
  10. Zengerer Christian (+7)
  11. Janisch Robert (+7)
  12. Grübler Klaus (+8)
  13. Schitteck Thomas (+8)
  14. Kappel Elisabeth (+8)

Cross Country 2012

  1. Repo (49.30 min)
  2. Ali Zengerer
  3. Christian Sametz
  4. Andreas Stani
  5. Hannes Neubauer
  6. Bernd Totz
  7. Klaus Grübler

Marathon 2012

  1. Gerhard Repolust: 1h 21 min (20P.)
  2. Manuel Possod (Gast: 1h 25min – wird nicht gewertet – keine Punkte)
  3. Alois Zengerer: 1h 28min (19 P.)
  4. Christian Sametz. 1h 31min (18 P.)
  5. Edwin Emmersdorfer / Roland Hirschmann: 1h 44min (17 P.)
  6. Barbara Pock / Andreas Stani: 1h 54 min (15 P.)

Clubmeisterschaften 2011 (Endergebnis)

01. Christian Sametz und Christian Zengerer (Clubmeister 2011)
03. Alois Zengerer
04. Johannes Hackl (23 P.)
05. Roland Hirschmann (22 P.)
06. Harald Kappel (20 P.)
07. Bernd Totz (16 P.)
07. Andreas Stani ( 16 P.)
09. Michael Zweidik (9 P.)
10. Barbara Pock (8 P.) – Siegerin der Damen
11. Thomas Eberl (7 P.)
11. Hannes Neubauer (7 P.)
11. Günter Reinprecht (7 P.)
14. Norbert Hirschböck (6 P.)

Clubmeisterschaften 2010 (Endergebnis)

1. Repolust Gerhard (40 P.)
2. Zengerer Alois (38 P.)
3. Sametz Christian (35 P.)
4. Stani Andreas (31 P.)
5. Kappl Harald (18 P.)
6. Neubauer Hannes (17 P.)
Janisch Robert (17 P.)
8. Totz Bernd (15 P.)
Hirschmann Roland (15 P.)

Marathon 2010

1. Repolust Gerhard (Stoahupfa)
2. Reiter Manfred (Volksbank Leibnitz)
3. Zengerer Alois (Stoahupfa)
4. Kappel Harald (Stoahupfa)
5. Sametz Christian (Stoahupfa)
Neubauer Hannes (Stoahupfa)
7. Stani Andreas (Stoahupfa)
Totz Bernd (Stoahupfa)
Hirschmann Roland (Stoahupfa)

DNF:
Zweidik Michael (Stoahupfa)

Cross Country 2010

1. Repolust Gerhard (Stoahupfa)
2. Dietrich Erwin (Radsport Janger)
3. Reiter Manfred (Volksbank Leibnitz)
4. Zengerer Alois (Stoahupfa)
5. Sametz Christian (Stoahupfa)
6. Janisch Robert (Stoahupfa)
7. Stani Andreas (Stoahupfa)

defekt:
Neubauer Hannes (Stoahupfa)
Mihalits Dietmar (Volksbank Leibnitz)

Clubmeisterschaften 2009 (Endergebnis)

1. Zweidik Michael / Sametz Christian
3. Hirschböck Norbert jun.
4. Neubauer Hannes
5. Lierzer Markus
6. Pirs Matthias
7. Repolust Gerhard
8. Totz Bernd
9. Hirschböck Norbert sen.
10. Berger Karl

Cross Country 2009

1. Repolust Gerhard
2. Zweidik Michael
3. Sametz Christian
4. Neubauer Hannes
5. Hirschböck Norbert jun.
Bernd Totz
7. Berger Karl
8. Kappel Harald
9. Reinprecht Günter
10. Pirs Matthias
Janisch Robert
12. Lierzer Markus
Stani Andreas
14. Stürzl Paul
15. Hirschböck Norbert sen.

Downhill 2009

1. Lierzer Markus
2. Hirschböck Norbert Jun.
3. Pirs Matthias
4. Stürzl Paul
5. Sametz Christian
6. Zweidik Michael
7. Neubauer Hannes
8. Hirschböck Norbert sen.
9. Berger karl
10. Totz Bernd

Clubmeisterschaften 2008 (Endergebnis)

1. Walter Zeidler (38 P.)
2. Michael Zweidik (33 P.)
3. Norbert Hirschböck jun (31 P.)
4. Christian Sametz (27 P.)
5. Hannes Neubauer (26 P.)
6. Christoph Handl (23 P.)
6. Martin Höller (23 P.)
8. Robert Weixelberger (22 P.)
9. Paul Stürzl (21 P.)
10. Mischinger Edmund (18 P.)
11. Norbert Hirschböck sen. (13 P.)
12. Repolust Gerhard (12 P.)
12. Karl Berger (12 P.)
14. Bernd Totz (8 P.)
15. Andreas Stani (7 P.)

Clubmeisterschaften 2007 (Endergebnis)

1. Walter Zeidler (43 P.)
2. Christian Sametz (42 P.)
3. Robert Weixelberger (33 P.)
4. Norbert Hirschböck jun. (30 P.)
5. Matthias Pirs (29 P.)
6. Gerhard Repolust (28 P.)
7. Norbert Hirschböck sen. (27 P.)
8. Dietmar Prutsch (26 P.)
9. Alois Zengerer (22 P.)
Michael Zweidik (22 P.)
11. Bernd Totz (20 P.)
12. Paul Stürzl (19 P.)
13. Andreas Stani (17 P.)
14. Hannes Neubauer (16 P.)
15. Karl Berger (13 P.)
16. Oliver Klemencic (08 P.)
17. Thomas Eberl (07 P.)
18. Walter Zeidler jun. (06 P.)

Uphill 2007

1. Gerhard Repolust 10min 38
2. Alois Zengerer + 0,36
3. Christian Sametz + 0,43
4. Dietmar Prutsch + 1,28
5. Michael Zweidick + 2,35
6. Walter Zeidler + 3,05
7. Hannes Neubauer + 3,45
8. Matthias Pirs + 4,01
9. Robert Weixelberger + 5,25
10. Bernd Totz + 6,30
11. Andreas Stani + 7,17
12. Nobert Hirschböck jun. + 8,02
12. Paul Stürzl + 8,02
14. Norbert Hirschböck sen. + 8,30

Downhill 2007

1. Norbert Hirschböck jun 00.48,22
2. Robert Weixelberger 00.52,05
3. Walter Zeidler sen. 00.53,29
4. Matthias Pirs 00.54,24
5. Paul Stürzl 00.59,38
6. Christian Sametz 01.02,09
7. Norbert Hirschböck sen. 01.02,46
8. Bernd Totz 01.04,14
9. Michael Zweidick 01.05,01
10. Andreas Stani 01.06,74
11. Dietmar Prutsch 01.06,90
12. Hannes Neubauer 01.07,77
13. Walter Zeidler jun. 01.20,19

Slalom 2007

1. Robert Weixelberger 33,99
2. Norbert Hirschböck jun. 37,73
3. Walter Zeidler sen. 38,60
4. Matthias Pirs 44,89
5. Norbert Hirschböck sen. 47,16
6. Christian Sametz 47,56
7. Andreas Stani 48,23
8. Paul Stürzl 49,38
9. Michael Zweidick 49,62
10. Hannes Neubauer 51,59
11. Walter Zeidler jun. 54,80
12. Bernd Totz 56,08
13. Dietmar Prutsch DNF

Cross Country 2007

1. Gerhard Repolust 49.30
2. Karl Berger
3. Christian Sametz
4. Dietmar Prutsch
5. Walter Zeidler + 1 Rd
6. Alois Zengerer
7. Oliver Klemencic
8. Thomas Eberl, + 2 Rd
9. Norbert Hirschböck sen. + 3 Rd
10. Bernd Totz

Clubmeisterschaften 2006 (Endergebnis)

1. Walter Zeidler (38 P.)
2. Oliver Klemencic (34 P.)
3. Gerhard Repolust (31 P.)
4. Christian Sametz (31 P.)
5. Robert Weixelberger (26 P.)
6. Norbert Hirschböck jun. (19 P.)
7. Andreas Stani (18 P.)
8. Norbert Hirschböck sen. (16 P.)
9. Paul Stürzl (11 P.)
10. Matthias Pirs (8 P.)
11. Hannes Neubauer (7 P.)
12. Günter Reinprecht (7 P.)
13. Harald Kappel (6 P.)

Cross Country 2006

1. Gerhard Repolust 30 Min.
2. Oliver Klemencic + 3.32
3. Christian Sametz + 3.50
4. Walter Zeidler + 5.40
5. Günther Reinprecht + 1 Rnd
6. Harry Kappel + 2 Rnd
7. Robert Weixelberger + 2 Rnd
8. Andreas Stani + 2 Rnd
9. Norbert Hirschböck sen. + 2 Rnd

Uphill 2006

1. Gerhard Repolust
2. Oliver Klemencic
3. Christian Sametz
4. Walter sen. + jun. Zeidler
5. Hannes Neubauer
6. Norbert jun. Hirschböck
7. Matthias Pirs
8. Paul Strürzl
9. Andreas Stani
10. Robert Weixelberger
11. Norbert sen. Hirschböck

Downhill 2006

1. Walter sen. Zeidler sen.
2. Norbert Hirschböck jun.
3. Robert Weixelberger
4. Oliver Klemencic
5. Norbert Hirschböck sen.
6. Christian Sametz
7. Gerhard Repolust
8. Paul Stürzl
9. Andreas Stani
10. Walter Zeidler jun.
11. Matthias Pirs

Slalom 2006

1. Walter Zeidler sen.
2. Robert Weixelberger
3. Norbert Hirschböck jun.
4. Andreas Stani
5. Christian Sametz
6. Oliver Klemencic
7. Norbert Hirschböck sen.
8. Gerhard Repolust
9. Paul Stürzl
10. Matthias Pirs
11. Walter Zeidler jun.

Clubmeisterschaften 2005 (Endergebnis)

1. Oliver Klemencic (42 P.)
2. Christian Tschinkel (40 P.)
3. Christian Sametz (36 P.)
4. Alois Zengerer (34 P.)
5. Gerhard Repolust (33 P.)
6. Thomas Schulz (31 P.)
Markus Waltl (31 P.)
Edmund Mischinger (31 P.)
9. Robert Weixelberger (29 P.)
10. Harald Kappl (25 P.)
11. Norbert Hirschböck sen. (24 P.)
Andreas Stani (24 P.)
13. Norbert Hirschböck jun. (20 P.)
14. Günter Reinprecht (19 P.)
15. Philipp Krainer (16 P.)
16. Christian Hofer (15 P.)
Josef Lieschnegg (15 P.)
18. Johann Kröll (9 P.)
19. Roland Marx (7 P.)
20. Franz Rappold (4 P.)

Uphill 2005

1. Gerhard Repolust 11.25
2. Alois Zengerer 11.26
3. Christian Sametz 11.28
4. Oliver Klemencic 11.29
5. Winfried Konrad (G) 11.30
6. Thomas Schulz 12.03
7. Harlad Kappl 12.06
8. Michael Zweidick (G) 11.56
9. Christian Hofer 14.38
10. Günter Reinprecht 14.41
11. Neubauer (G) 14.55
12. Philipp Krainer 14.58
13. Walter Zeidler (G) 15.41
14. Christian Tschinkel 16.09
15. Norbert Hirschböck jun 16.11
16. Andreas Stani 17.06
17. Norbert Hirschböck sen. 17.57
18. Markus Waltl 19.00
Edmund Mischinger 19.00
Robert Weixelberger 19.00

Downhill 2005

1. Christian Tschinkel
Walter Zeidler (G)
2. Markus Waltl
3. Edmund Mischinger
Thomas Schulz
5. Robert Weixelberger
6. Oliver Klemencic
7. Norbert Hirschböck sen.
8. Winfried Konrad (G)
9. Christian Sametz
Günter Reinprecht
11. Nobert Hirschböck jun.
12. Andreas Stani
13. Gerhard Repolust
14. Michael Zweidick (G)
15. Christian Hofer
16. Philipp Krainer
17. Neubauer (G)
18. Alois Zengerer

Slalom 2005

1. Markus Waltl 24,61
2. Edmund Mischinger 25,43
3. Robert Weixelberger 25,57
4. Walter Zeidler (Gast) 25,86
5. Thomas Schulz 26,62
6. Christian Tschninkel 27,12
7. Andreas Stani 27,70
8. Oliver Klemencic 28,22
9. Norbert Hirschböck jun. 28,32
10. Norbert Hirschböck sen 28,41
11. Philipp Krainer 29,18
12. Michael Zweidick (G) 29,22
13. Harald Kappl 29,47
14. Alois Zengerer 30,00
15. Günter Reinprecht 30,37
16. Neubauer (G) 30,40
17. Christian Sametz 30,73
18. Winfried Konrad (G) 31,26
19. Gerhard Repolust 31,81
20. Christian Hofer 32,00

Cross Country 2005

1. Josef Lieschnegg
2. Alois Zengerer
3. Christian Sametz
4. Gerhard Repolust
5. Oliver Klemencic
6. Harald Kappl
7. Johann Kröll
8. Christian Tschinkel
9. Roland Marx
10. Andreas Stani
11. Norbert Hirschböck
12. Franz Rappold
13. Robert Weixelberger
14. Edmund Mischinger
15. Christian Hofer (Defekt)